• THE MEET FOR SATURDAY, APRIL 30 HAS BEEN CANCELLED!

  • Mens

    400 Meters (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 2 Seed
      8th 8 Jordan Bell 59.99    
      8th 8 Tywon Howard 1:06.41    
      7th 7 Carter Glam 1:06.22    
      7th 7 Javion McGill 1:17.73    
     
    800 Meters (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 2 Seed
      8th 8 Spencer Boesdorfer 2:35.00    
      8th 8 Jude Van Allen 2:46.11    
      7th 7 Seyller Green 2:33.70    
      7th 7 Carter Glam 2:44.40    
     
    1600 Meters (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 2 Seed
      8th 8 Spencer Boesdorfer 5:35.00    
      8th 8 Shawn Golliday 6:02.54    
      7th 7 Seyller Green 5:24.00    
      7th 7 Peter Nannen 6:36.96    
     
    4x400 Relay (1:01 AM)
    8th: 5 | 7th: 5 Seed
      8th-A1 7 Seyller Green 4:38.20    
      8th-A2 8 Spencer Boesdorfer 4:38.20    
      8th-A3 8 Tywon Howard 4:38.20    
      8th-A4 8 Jordan Bell 4:38.20    
      8th-A5 8 Aiden Stroyan 4:38.20    
      7th-A1 7 Peter Nannen 4:38.20    
      7th-A2 7 Javion McGill 4:38.20    
      7th-A3 7 Brosh Dadekian 4:38.20    
      7th-A4 7 Carter Glam 4:38.20    
      7th-A5 7 Miles Smith 4:38.20    
     
    Shot Put (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 0 Seed
      8th 8 Isaiah Martin 35' 4.75    
      8th 8 Hagan Corry 29' 4.75    
     
    Discus (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 0 Seed
      8th 8 Isaiah Martin 89' 8    
      8th 8 Luke O'Daniel 62' 7    
     
    High Jump (1:01 AM)
    8th: 0 | 7th: 1 Seed
      7th 6 Cyrus Fisher 3' 10    
     
    Long Jump (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 0 Seed
      8th 8 John Hiles 15' 3    
      8th 8 Jordan Bell 14' 0.5
  • Womens

    400 Meters (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 2 Seed
      8th 8 Mae Jones 1:12.61    
      8th 8 Holly Turnbull      
      7th 7 Jocelyn Lewis 1:10.93    
      7th 7 Veronica (Ruby) Moore 1:23.00    
     
    800 Meters (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 2 Seed
      8th 8 Alex Noonan 2:41.40    
      8th 8 Mae Jones 2:51.12    
      7th 7 Kylie Huffaker 2:40.27    
      7th 7 Jocelyn Lewis 2:53.00    
     
    1600 Meters (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 2 Seed
      8th 8 Alex Noonan 5:54.00    
      8th 7 Josie Skeate 5:57.00    
      7th 7 Kylie Huffaker 5:57.00    
      7th 6 Betsy Nannen 7:48.00    
     
    4x400 Relay (1:01 AM)
    8th: 6 | 7th: 4 Seed
      8th-A1 7 Kylie Huffaker 4:45.79    
      8th-A2 7 Josie Skeate 4:45.79    
      8th-A3 8 Abby Noonan 4:45.79    
      8th-A4 8 Alex Noonan 4:45.79    
      8th-A5 8 Mae Jones 4:45.79    
      8th-A6 8 Riley Galfi 4:45.79    
      7th-A1 7 Veronica (Ruby) Moore 4:45.79    
      7th-A2 6 Betsy Nannen 4:45.79    
      7th-A3 7 Morgan Hart 4:45.79    
      7th-A4 7 Jocelyn Lewis 4:45.79    
     
    Shot Put (1:01 AM)
    8th: 0 | 7th: 1 Seed
      7th 6 Aubrey Williams 23' 5.5    
     
    Discus (1:01 AM)
    8th: 2 | 7th: 2 Seed
      8th 7 Harper Lotz 57' 5    
      8th 7 Mattie Machek 49' 1.75    
      7th 6 Aubrey Williams 45' 11.5    
      7th 6 Hailey Kardas 36' 8    
     
    Long Jump (1:01 AM)
    8th: 0 | 7th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Tiana Adkins 12' 11    
      7th 7 Zaniah Nelson