• THE BUS FOR CLINTON WILL LEAVE AT 7:30am!

    BE PREPARED WITH WATER, SNACKS AND/OR MONEY FOR FOOD

    WE SHOULD FINALLY HAVE SOME GOOD WEATHER :)

Order of Events - Clinton
  • Mens

    100 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Lyfe Campbell 12.24    
      7th 7 La'Marion Ranney-Ross 12.64    
      8th 8 Calvin Jones 13.09    
      8th 8 Joseph Rogge 13.44    
     
    200 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Brosh Dadekian 32.46    
      7th 7 Jack Hawkins      
      8th 8 Jordan Bell 27.04    
      8th 8 John Hiles 27.33    
     
    400 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Carter Glam 1:06.22    
      7th 7 Javion McGill 1:17.73    
      8th 8 Jordan Bell 59.99    
      8th 8 Andy Blum 1:00.00    
     
    800 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Seyller Green 2:33.70    
      7th 7 Carter Glam 2:44.40    
      8th 8 Carter Tindall 2:33.56    
      8th 8 Spencer Boesdorfer 2:35.00    
     
    1600 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Seyller Green 5:24.00    
      7th 7 Peter Nannen 6:36.96    
      8th 8 Spencer Boesdorfer 5:35.00    
      8th 8 Shawn Golliday 6:02.54    
     
    110m Hurdles (1:01 AM)
    7th: 1 | 8th: 1 Seed
      7th 7 Nathan Jankowiak 23.89    
      8th 8 Calvin Jones 21.78    
     
    4x100 Relay (1:01 AM)
    7th: 5 | 8th: 0 Seed
      7th-A1 7 La'Marion Ranney-Ross 53.04    
      7th-A2 7 Jack Hawkins 53.04    
      7th-A3 7 Antonio Green 53.04    
      7th-A4 7 Lyfe Campbell 53.04    
      7th-A5 7 Brayden Bell 53.04    
     
    4x400 Relay (1:01 AM)
    7th: 5 | 8th: 5 Seed
      7th-A1 7 Peter Nannen 4:38.20    
      7th-A2 7 Javion McGill 4:38.20    
      7th-A3 7 Brosh Dadekian 4:38.20    
      7th-A4 7 Carter Glam 4:38.20    
      7th-A5 7 Miles Smith 4:38.20    
      8th-A1 8 Jordan Bell 4:38.20    
      8th-A2 7 Seyller Green 4:38.20    
      8th-A3 8 Spencer Boesdorfer 4:38.20    
      8th-A4 8 Carter Tindall 4:38.20    
      8th-A5 8 Andy Blum 4:38.20    
     
    Shot Put (1:01 AM)
    7th: 0 | 8th: 1 Seed
      8th 8 Isaiah Martin 35' 4.75    
     
    Discus (1:01 AM)
    7th: 0 | 8th: 1 Seed
      8th 8 Isaiah Martin 89' 8    
     
    High Jump (1:01 AM)
    7th: 1 | 8th: 0 Seed
      7th 6 Cyrus Fisher 3' 10    
     
    Pole Vault (1:01 AM)
    7th: 0 | 8th: 2 Seed
      8th 8 Aiden Stroyan      
      8th 8 Jude Van Allen      
     
    Long Jump (1:01 AM)
    7th: 0 | 8th: 2 Seed
      8th 8 John Hiles 15' 3    
      8th 8 Jordan Bell 14' 0.5
  • Womens

    100 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Tiana Adkins 13.84    
      7th 7 Abigail Hughes 13.94    
      8th 8 Emma Kracher 14.14    
      8th 8 Azden Newbill 14.34    
     
    200 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 6 Addison Miller 30.14    
      7th 7 Nashaun Perkins 32.84    
      8th 8 Sophie Banks 29.64    
      8th 8 Kamyrrah Mobley 32.04    
     
    400 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Jocelyn Lewis 1:10.93    
      7th 7 Veronica (Ruby) Moore 1:23.00    
      8th 8 Mae Jones 1:12.61    
      8th 8 Delaney Brown 1:14.14    
     
    800 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Kylie Huffaker 2:40.27    
      7th 7 Jocelyn Lewis 2:53.00    
      8th 8 Alex Noonan 2:41.40    
      8th 8 Riley Galfi 3:23.91    
     
    1600 Meters (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Kylie Huffaker 5:57.00    
      7th 6 Betsy Nannen 7:48.00    
      8th 8 Alex Noonan 5:54.00    
      8th 7 Josie Skeate 5:57.00    
     
    100m Hurdles (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 7 Whitney Yaegel 20.94    
      7th 7 Tiana Adkins      
      8th 6 Annie Wylie 22.59    
      8th 7 Mia Scanlon 24.86    
     
    4x100 Relay (1:01 AM)
    7th: 4 | 8th: 4 Seed
      7th-A1 7 Tiana Adkins 57.58    
      7th-A2 7 Abigail Hughes 57.58    
      7th-A3 6 Addison Miller 57.58    
      7th-A4 7 Nacayiah Shipp 57.58    
      8th-A1 8 Lydia Carroll 57.58    
      8th-A2 8 Kamyrrah Mobley 57.58    
      8th-A3 8 Azden Newbill 57.58    
      8th-A4 8 Emma Kracher 57.58    
     
    4x200 Relay (1:01 AM)
    7th: 0 | 8th: 4 Seed
      8th-A1 8 Samantha Britanico 2:09.20    
      8th-A2 8 Niyah Silas 2:09.20    
      8th-A3 8 Sophie Banks 2:09.20    
      8th-A4 7 Nashaun Perkins 2:09.20    
     
    4x400 Relay (1:01 AM)
    7th: 4 | 8th: 5 Seed
      7th-A1 7 Veronica (Ruby) Moore 4:45.79    
      7th-A2 6 Betsy Nannen 4:45.79    
      7th-A3 7 Morgan Hart 4:45.79    
      7th-A4 7 Jocelyn Lewis 4:45.79    
      8th-A1 7 Kylie Huffaker 4:45.79    
      8th-A2 7 Josie Skeate 4:45.79    
      8th-A3 8 Abby Noonan 4:45.79    
      8th-A4 8 Alex Noonan 4:45.79    
      8th-A5 8 Mae Jones 4:45.79    
     
    Shot Put (1:01 AM)
    7th: 1 | 8th: 0 Seed
      7th 6 Aubrey Williams 23' 5.5    
     
    Discus (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 6 Aubrey Williams 45' 11.5    
      7th 6 Hailey Kardas 36' 8    
      8th 7 Harper Lotz 57' 5    
      8th 7 Mattie Machek 49' 1.75    
     
    Pole Vault (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 2 Seed
      7th 6 Nora Huber      
      7th 6 Charlotte Moore      
      8th 6 Hailey Kardas      
      8th 8 Holly Turnbull      
     
    Long Jump (1:01 AM)
    7th: 2 | 8th: 0 Seed
      7th 7 Tiana Adkins 12' 11    
      7th 7 Zaniah Nelson