• Email   Danel Behrends-Harr,  Principal

    Email   Cindy Humphrey,  Administrative Assistant

    Email   Erin Steers,  Part-time Office Assistant

    Email   Mark Whiteside,  Custodian

     

    CLASSROOM STAFF

    Email   Maria Fischmann,  Pre-K Bilingual/Blended Teacher

    Email       Olga Rider,  Program Assistant

    Email   Wendy Gatch Iverson,  Pre-K Blended Teacher

    Email       Jamie Davis,  Program Assistant

    Email   Susan Mahan,  AM ECE/PM Blended Teacher

    Email       Greg Davis,  Program Assistant

    Email       Sara Montgomery,  Program Assistant

    Email   Erin O’Grady,  AM ECE Teacher/PM Itinerate Teacher

    Email       Mandy Luchtefeld,  AM Program Assistant

    Email       Whitney Muir,  Program Assistant

    Email   Jennifer Phelps,  Pre-K Itinerate Teacher

    Email       Allene Laesch,  Program Assistant

    Email   Noel Reidy,  Pre-K Teacher

    Email       Katie Schemerhorn,  Program Assistant

    Email   Michelle Stalter,  Blended Pre-K Teacher

    Email      Michelle Guzman,  Program Assistant

    Email   Caitlin Taylor,  Pre-K Itinerate Teacher

    Email       Annah Nguy,  Program Assistant

    Email   Rhonda Toft,  ECE Teacher

    Email       Sharon D’Costa,  Program Assistant

    Email   Brenda Weir,  Pre-K Teacher

    Email       Roxanne Winkeler,  Program Assistant

           

    SUPPORT STAFF

    Email   Chelsie Carnes, Social Worker

    Email   Amanda Bittner, Social Worker

    Email   Julie Hesse, School Psychologist

    Email   Cassie Dean, Speech Therapist

    Email   Emily Hallstein, Speech Therapist

    Email   Meghan Swaar, Speech Therapist

    Email   Jennifer Strange, School Nurse

    Email   Lisa Clover, Occupational Therapist

    Email   Abby Conrad, Occupational Therapist

    Email       Hannah Reeves, OT Assistant

    Email   Kara Thompson, Physical Therapist

    Email       Jaime Holland, PT Assistant

  •  
Showing results for "Professor named Smith at Elementary School"